ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14545135
nr 1454 5135
Anthony Strüwer
(f. 1942)
Anthony Strüwer (b. 1942). Signed, numbered 15/225, saxophone. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 64x48cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x62cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Anthony Strüwer (f. 1942), Signerad, numrerad 15/225, saxofon. Färglitografi, bildmått: 64x48cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x62cm
Anthony Strüwer, painter, born 1942.
SEK 300
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 20:53:43
100 kr
250 kr